Is Moo & Oink Pork Hot Links, 5 ct, 40 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Seasoning: Red Pepper, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Spice Extractives, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Contains: Soy

Check Moo & Oink Pork Hot Links, 5 ct, 40 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo & Oink Pork Hot Links, 5 ct, 40 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep