Is Moo PRO Greek Style Yoghurt 2kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Enzyme (Lactase) & Live Cultures (Milk)

Check Moo PRO Greek Style Yoghurt 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo PRO Greek Style Yoghurt 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie