Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mooala Organic Oat Milk Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC OAT BASE), LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM & POTASSIUM BLEND, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM.

Check Mooala Organic Oat Milk Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Mooala Organic Oat Milk Original | Spoonful