Is Moocho Dairy- Free Mozzarella Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FABA BEAN PROTEIN, BAMBOO FIBER, DEXTROSE, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, FERMENTED CORN SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, LACTIC ACID CULTURE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check Moocho Dairy- Free Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moocho Dairy- Free Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Moocho Dairy- Free Mozzarella is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


