Is Mood Support Probiotic for Men & Women with Prebiotics and Probiotics Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose (Capsule), Rice Extract, Silicon Dioxide And Sunflower Oil

Check Mood Support Probiotic for Men & Women with Prebiotics and Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mood Support Probiotic for Men & Women with Prebiotics and Probiotics is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking