Is Moodi Functional Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Natural Flavour, Pink Himalayan Salt, Monk Fruit (*organic) Contains Pea protein, Natural flavour, pink himalayan salt and monk fruit.

Check Moodi Functional Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSnackingBaking