Is Moodi Pre + Probiotic Soda Blackcurrant Apple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified New Zealand Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple, Blackcurrant (14%)), Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate), Promitor Prebiotic Fibre, Natural Flavours , LactoSpore Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Moodi Pre + Probiotic Soda Blackcurrant Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Moodi Pre + Probiotic Soda Blackcurrant Apple | Spoonful