Is Moodibars Dark Chocolate Tired Espresso, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), GROUND ROASTED COFFEE BEANS.
Check Moodibars Dark Chocolate Tired Espresso, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moodibars Dark Chocolate Tired Espresso, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


