Is Moody Blue Cheese, 0.605 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti, Vegetable Rennet
Check Moody Blue Cheese, 0.605 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moody Blue Cheese, 0.605 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moody Blue Cheese, 0.605 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


