Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouche Mango Passion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Mango Passionfruit Compote (Mango Concentrate (2.5%), Sugar, Passionfruit (1.5%), Stabiliser (Natural Starch), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotenes)), Sugar, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Live Cultures (Incl. L.acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)

Check Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouche Mango Passion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouche Mango Passion | Spoonful