Is Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouche Mango Passion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Mango Passionfruit Compote (Mango Concentrate (2.5%), Sugar, Passionfruit (1.5%), Stabiliser (Natural Starch), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotenes)), Sugar, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Live Cultures (Incl. L.acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)
Check Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouche Mango Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouche Mango Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


