Is Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Mango Passion Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Mango Passionfruit Compote (Mango Concentrate (2.5%), Sugar, Passionfruit (1.5%), Stabiliser (Natural Starch), Natural Flavour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Carotenes)), Sugar, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Live Cultures (Incl. L.acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)
Check Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Mango Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moogurt Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Mango Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


