Is Mooks, Salsa Hot, 15.5 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Green Pepper, Onion, J
Check Mooks, Salsa Hot, 15.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mooks, Salsa Hot, 15.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mooks, Salsa Hot, 15.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


