Is Mooks, Salsa Mild, 15.5 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Green Pepper, Onion, C

Check Mooks, Salsa Mild, 15.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mooks, Salsa Mild, 15.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping