Is Moomin cocoa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder With Low Fat Content, Inulin, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Flavoring, May Contain Traces Of Soya And Milk
Check Moomin cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moomin cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


