Is Moon Brew Blueberry Sleep Apple Cider Vinegar Tonic, Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MOON BREW BLEND (RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR+, CELERY*+, CUCUMBER*+, SPINACH*+, GINGER*+, LEMONS*+, ORANGES*+), SLEEP HERBAL BOOSTER (WATER, SKULLCAP+, LEMON BALM+, PASSIONFLOWER+, CHAMOMILE+, LICORICE+, LAVENDER+, HOPS+), BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, HONEY+.

Check Moon Brew Blueberry Sleep Apple Cider Vinegar Tonic, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go