Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moon Cheese Pepper Jack Jacket Jalapenos Crunchy Bites Of Burning Desire Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monterey jack cheese with jalapeno peppers (pasteurized milk, jalapeno peppers, salt, cream, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme).

Check Moon Cheese Pepper Jack Jacket Jalapenos Crunchy Bites Of Burning Desire against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moon Cheese Pepper Jack Jacket Jalapenos Crunchy Bites Of Burning Desire is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Moon Cheese Pepper Jack Jacket Jalapenos Crunchy Bites Of Burning Desire | Spoonful