Is Moon Drop Grapes - 2 Lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grapes
Check Moon Drop Grapes - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Drop Grapes - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Smuckers Uncrustables Peanut Butter & Grapes Jelly Sandwich
Moon Cheese Crunchy Cheese Snacks Gluten Free Gouda -- 2 oz
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
Where to buy
Moon Drop Grapes - 2 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


