Is Moon Intergalactic Milligramage Spacemint Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Creme De Menthe Flavouring, Cannabis Extract.
Check Moon Intergalactic Milligramage Spacemint Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Intergalactic Milligramage Spacemint Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


