Is Moon Juice Blue Beauty Adaptogenic Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Chia Seed Powder, Rice Bran Solubles (Tocotrienols), Blue Spirulina Extract, Organic Ashwagandha Root and Leaf Extract, Organic Amla Berry Extract, Organic Stevia Extract.
Check Moon Juice Blue Beauty Adaptogenic Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Juice Blue Beauty Adaptogenic Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moon Juice Blue Beauty Adaptogenic Protein is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go


