Is Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Activated Dulse & Vinegar Almonds (3-Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Almonds, Apple Cider Vinegar, Liquid Aminos, Dulse, Pink Salt, Shiitake Mushroom, (Indicates Organic)

Check Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Activated Dulse & Vinegar Almonds (3-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Activated Dulse & Vinegar Almonds (3-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing