Is Moon Juice - Raw / Organic / Activated Turmeric, Coconut + Lime Pepitas (3-Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Activated Pumpkin Seeds, Lime Juice, Coconut, Turmeric Juice, Curry, Pink Salt, Chile Flakes ( Indicates Organic)
Check Moon Juice - Raw / Organic / Activated Turmeric, Coconut + Lime Pepitas (3-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Juice - Raw / Organic / Activated Turmeric, Coconut + Lime Pepitas (3-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moon Juice - Raw / Organic / Activated Turmeric, Coconut + Lime Pepitas (3-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go


