Is Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Chile & Lime Dried Mango (4-Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Lime Juice, Chipotle Chile, Pink Salt ( Indicates Organic)

Check Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Chile & Lime Dried Mango (4-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Chile & Lime Dried Mango (4-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go