Is Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Green Fermented Seed Crisps (4-Pack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alkaline Water, Green Cabbage, Daikon, Activated Sunflower Seeds, Activated Flax Seeds, Dandelion, Burdock, Onion, Activated Chia Seeds, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Garlic, Pink Salt, Black Pepper, Nettle Leaf, Live Probiotics ( Indicates Organic)
Check Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Green Fermented Seed Crisps (4-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Green Fermented Seed Crisps (4-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moon Juice - Raw/Organic/Green Fermented Seed Crisps (4-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDipping


