Is Moon Juice Ting Mango B Complex + Ginseng Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vitamin B Complex (Vitamin B1, B2, B3, B5, B6, B9), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Adaptogenic Ginseng, Folate (Metafolin, Vitamin B9), Malic Acid, Organic Mango, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Beta Carotene.
Check Moon Juice Ting Mango B Complex + Ginseng against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Juice Ting Mango B Complex + Ginseng in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


