Is MOON MILK DRINK MIX, MOON MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK POWDER (ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA), ORGANIC COCONUT SAP SUGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA POWDER.

Check MOON MILK DRINK MIX, MOON MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking