Is MOON MOROCCAN, MOON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES INCLUDING TURMERIC, LEMON PEEL, SALT.
Check MOON MOROCCAN, MOON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOON MOROCCAN, MOON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
Moon Cheese Crunchy Cheese Snacks Gluten Free Gouda -- 2 oz
Just Ice Tea Moroccan Mint Green Tea
Numi Herbal Teasan Organic Tea Caffeine Free Moroccan Mint 18 Count - 1.40 Oz
Mina Harissa Moroccan Red Pepper Sauce Spicy -- 10 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusEarthySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


