Is Moon Pie Deluxe Coffee, Ground, Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee.
Check Moon Pie Deluxe Coffee, Ground, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moon Pie Deluxe Coffee, Ground, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


