Is Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410, 412), Cultures) Cranberry 14% (Sugar, Cranberry, Sunflower Oil), Macadamia 4%, Preservative 200.
Check Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


