Is Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Garlic & Chives 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410, 412), Cultures), Dried Garlic (2%) (Garlic, Antioxidant (220)), Chive (2%), Preservative (200)

Check Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Garlic & Chives 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Garlic & Chives 120g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast