Is Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Sweet Chilli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410, 412), Cultures), Capsicum, Chilli (1%), Sugar, Dried Garlic (2%) (Garlic, Antioxidant 220), Vinegar, Preservative 200

Check Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Sweet Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping