Is MOONSHINE CAKE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SUGAR, FLOUR, BUTTER, VEGETABLE OIL, MILK, EGGS, WATER, GENUINE TENNESSEE MOONSHINE, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, NON-GMO CORNSTARCH, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA
Check MOONSHINE CAKE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOONSHINE CAKE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep


