Is MOONSHOT, PREMIUM ENERGY DRINK, LIGHT POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAURINE, CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA EXTRACT), CAFFEINE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT B3), QUERCETIN, PYRIDOXINE HCL (VIT B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).

Check MOONSHOT, PREMIUM ENERGY DRINK, LIGHT POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go