Is Moonshot Sourdough Sea Salt Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sourdough (fermented Organic Rye Flour, Salt), Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Baking Soda, Organic Yeast Extract. Contains: Wheat. Made On Shared Equipment That Also Processes Milk.
Check Moonshot Sourdough Sea Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moonshot Sourdough Sea Salt Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


