Is MOONSTRUCK, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE, PRALINE PECANS & CANDIED GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CARAMELIZED PECANS [COCOA BUTTER, SALT], SUGAR, WATER, SPICES), CANDIED GINGER (GINGER ROOT, CANE SUGAR).

Check MOONSTRUCK, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE, PRALINE PECANS & CANDIED GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go