Is Moonstruck Fruity Dark Chocolate Blueberry Passionfruit Artisan Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], natural vanilla flavor), Dried Blueberries (wild blueberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, natural flavor), Passion Fruit Powder.
Check Moonstruck Fruity Dark Chocolate Blueberry Passionfruit Artisan Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moonstruck Fruity Dark Chocolate Blueberry Passionfruit Artisan Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityBitterSweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


