Is Moonstruck Fruity Dark Chocolate Blueberry Passionfruit Artisan Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], natural vanilla flavor), Dried Blueberries (wild blueberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, natural flavor), Passion Fruit Powder.

Check Moonstruck Fruity Dark Chocolate Blueberry Passionfruit Artisan Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityBitterSweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping