Is Moonstruck Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Toffee Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds (Dry Roasted), English Toffee Sugar, Corn Syrup, Fractionated Palm Oil, Evaporated Milk Milk, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3, Butter (Milk), Salt, Almonds, Natural Flavors, Soy Lechitin, Sea Salt
Check Moonstruck Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Toffee Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moonstruck Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Toffee Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Moonstruck Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Toffee Bar is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


