Is Moore Wilson's Akaroa Hot Smoked Salmon Portion 0.204kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Salt, Woodchip Smoke
Check Moore Wilson's Akaroa Hot Smoked Salmon Portion 0.204kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moore Wilson's Akaroa Hot Smoked Salmon Portion 0.204kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Epic Maple Glazed and Smoked Salmon Bites, 2.5 oz.
Johnsonville Beef Hot Smoked Sausage, 6 Links, 12 oz (Refrigerated)
Specially Selected Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Deli Sliced
Echo Falls Atlantic Salmon, Smoked Scottish, Traditional
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


