Is Moore's bar.b.q Flavored Keepin' It Grill Potato Chips, bar.b.q Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT CORN MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM SILICATE, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE).
Check Moore's bar.b.q Flavored Keepin' It Grill Potato Chips, bar.b.q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moore's bar.b.q Flavored Keepin' It Grill Potato Chips, bar.b.q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


