Is Moores Cheesy Puffs, Cheesy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL, (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL SILICON DIOXIDE, SUNSET YELLOW #6, SOYBEAN OIL, TARTRAZINE YELLOW #5).
Check Moores Cheesy Puffs, Cheesy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moores Cheesy Puffs, Cheesy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


