Is Moore's Moore's Marinade Hickory Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (water, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Lactic Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor. Contains Soy.
Check Moore's Moore's Marinade Hickory Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moore's Moore's Marinade Hickory Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


