Is Moores Sauce Wing Honey BBQ - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, JALAPENO POWDER, GROUND PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GROUND RED CHILI PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL CHIPOTLE FLAVOR
Check Moores Sauce Wing Honey BBQ - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moores Sauce Wing Honey BBQ - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moores Sauce Wing Honey BBQ - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetSmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


