Is Moore's Spicy Habanero Wing And Hot Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
distilled vinegar, habanero peppers, cayenne peppers, salt, natural butter flavor (palm oil, natural flavor), xanthan gum, garlic powder, citric acid, garlic extract
Check Moore's Spicy Habanero Wing And Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moore's Spicy Habanero Wing And Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Moore's Spicy Habanero Wing And Hot Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


