Is Moorish Smoked Humous 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas [Water, Chickpeas], Water, Rapeseed Oil, Tahini Sesame Seed Paste (9%), Smoked Water (4%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic Purée, Vinegar

Check Moorish Smoked Humous 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moorish Smoked Humous 150g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySmokyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking