Is Moose Tracks Ice Cream - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Pineapple, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Tumeric (For Color), Contains Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check Moose Tracks Ice Cream - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moose Tracks Ice Cream - 16oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moose Tracks Ice Cream - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


