Is MOOSE TRACKS ICE CREAM, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE RIPPLE (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL]., COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VANILLA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check MOOSE TRACKS ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOOSE TRACKS ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


