Is Moosies Ice Cream Bar Milk Freeze 8pk 680g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Maltodextrin, Cocoa (0.5%), Emulsifier (471), Stabiliser (466, 412, 407), Natural Flavour, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (471), Stabiliser (466, 412, 407), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (120)
Check Moosies Ice Cream Bar Milk Freeze 8pk 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moosies Ice Cream Bar Milk Freeze 8pk 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Moosies Ice Cream Bar Milk Freeze 8pk 680g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


