Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moovelous Salted Butter Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt.

Check Moovelous Salted Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moovelous Salted Butter Sticks is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Moovelous Salted Butter Sticks | Spoonful