Is Mora Hele Agurker Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredienser: Agurker 41 %, Lake (vann, Eddik, Sukker, Salt, Konserveringsmiddel (kaliumsorbat), Konsistensmiddel (kalsiumklorid), Aroma).
Check Mora Hele Agurker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mora Hele Agurker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


